Aggarps ryttarehus, Hörja |
Karna Andersdotter (1792 - ) |
Pernilla Andersdotter (1793 - ) |
Ale Skövde |
Samuel Werner (1772 - 1837) |
Allgullstorp, Stoby socken |
Nils Persson (1760 - <1799) |
Amunneröd, Foss Göteborgs stift |
Johan Werner (1754 - ) |
Anderslöv, Malmöhus län |
Carl Rundberg Brandt (1840 - 1903) |
Arkelstorp, Stoby socken |
Nilla Pehrsdotter (1828 - 1858) |
Bjärnum nr 2, Norra Åkarp, Kristianstads län |
Nils Johansson (1802 - 1880) |
Bjärnum Nr 3, Norra Åkarp |
Bengta (eller Benta) Mattisdotter (1623? - 1698) |
Måns Jöransson (1626? - 1693) |
Bjärnum, Norra Åkarp |
Pernilla Månsdotter (1666? - 1738) |
Bjärnums ålderdomshem, Norra Åkarp, Kristianstads län |
Malena f Nilsdotter Svensson (1839 - 1931) |
Björkeshuset, Farstorp |
Ellna Pehrsdotter (1826 - 1841) |
Karna Pehrsdotter Kron (1823 - 1913) |
Nilla Pehrsdotter (1828 - 1858) |
Per Nilsson (1792 - 1849) |
Sven Swensson Bussut (1724 - 1782) |
Björkeshuset,( Gammalstorps hus), Farstorp |
Karna Persdotter (>1749 - 1813) |
Björnekullahus, Björnekulla |
Gustaf Lundquist (1785 - <1813) |
Boa, Farstorp |
Nils Johnsson (1822 - 1852) |
Boalt, Vittsjö, Kristianstads län |
Sissa Olasdotter (1789 - 1845) |
Bohuslän |
Petter (ibland Peter) Werner (1728 - ) |
Borlunda nr 10 |
Augusta Emilia f Nilsson Frej (1903 - 1936) |
Borlunda, Malmöhus län |
Olof Nilsson (1880 - 1881) |
Borlunda |
Jöns Hansson (1815 - ) |
Lars Hansson (1802 - ) |
Bosjökloster, Malmöhus län |
Johanna Hansdotter (1866 - 1875) |
Maria Hansdotter (1871 - 1875) |
Brostorp, Gudmuntorp, Malmöhus |
August Nilsson (1869 - 1940) |
Brostorps hus, Gudmundtorp |
Bengta Olasdotter (1852 - 1853) |
Lars Olsson (1853 - 1855) |
Ola Olsson (1850 - 1926) |
Brostorps hus, Gudmuntorp |
Hans Olsson (1844 - 1852) |
Brostorpshus, Gudmundtorp |
Johanna (ibland Johanna Sofia (ibland f Hallberg) Petersdotter (1812 - 1888) |
Lars Olsson (1853 - 1855) |
Brunslöv, Östraby, Malmöhus län |
Else Andersdotter (1837 - 1881) |
Jöns Nilsson (1838 - 1881) |
Brönneslöf, Borlunda |
Ola Hansson (1812 - 1888) |
Caroli församling, Malmö |
Greta Frideborg f Kroon Lindvall (1913 - >1938) |
Ida Martina Andrén (1885 - 1885) |
Dalsjö, Norra Åkarp, Hässleholm, Kristianstads län |
Else Jönsdotter (1863 - 1938) |
ev Andrarum |
Hanna Nilsdotter (1794 - ) |
Farstorp, Kristianstads län |
Kjersti Larsdotter (1803 - ) |
Nils Sjöberg (1803 - 1885) |
Nils Svensson (1833 - 1910) |
Fasatorpet, Norra Åkarp |
Gunne Torstensson Åkerström (1774 - 1840) |
Finland |
Maria Alice Karlsdotter Lindell sedan Persson Nord (1881 - 1916) |
Fosie, Malmö |
Jöns Olof (Andersson) Andrén (1861 - 1934) |
Fredriksfelt, Stoby |
Maria f (Månsdotter) Månsson Borgqvist (1877 - 1929) |
Fremont, Dodge County, Nebraska, USA |
Matilda Augusta b Andersson Lindahl (1859 - 1891) |
Frillestad, Malmöhus län |
Nils Jakobsson (1870 - 1935) |
Färlöv, Kristianstads län |
Ola Månsson (1773 - ) |
Färlöv |
Gertru Stina (Hiertru Christina) Johansdotter (1744 - 1829) |
Gammalstorp, Farstorp |
Nils Månsson (1818 - 1818) |
Gammalstorps skogshus, Farstorp |
Nils Persson (1750 - 1832) |
Gammalstorpshus, Farstorp |
Bengta Nilsdotter (1791 - ) |
Pehr Nilsson Lundberg (1785 - <1844) |
Sara Persdotter (1799 - 1883) |
Gommarp, Allerum, Malmöhus län |
Bengt Skotte (1756 - ) |
Gryby 15, Borlunda |
Hanna Olsdotter (1847 - 1910) |
Nils Andersson (1834 - 1908) |
Gråmantorp, Perstorp, Kristianstads län |
Selma Rosqvist (1879 - 1899) |
Gudmuntorp, Malmöhus län |
Anette Pehrsdotter (1888 - 1932) |
Hilda f Persson Andersson (1876 - 1916) |
Johanna Nilsdotter (1866 - 1869) |
Gudmuntorp, Malmöhus |
Anders Nilsson (1868 - 1868) |
Kersti eller Kerstin f (Nilsdotter) Nilsson Svärd sen Johnsson (1867 - 1941) |
Gårdstånga, Malmöhus län |
Kersti Svensdotter (1837 - 1905) |
Göteborg |
Anna Maria "Maja" Jonasdotter (1750 - 1825) |
Hacketorp, Norra Åkarp |
Bent Tomasson (1697 - ) |
Elna Tomasdotter (1691 - 1762) |
Oluff Tomasson (1694 - ) |
Hafraljunga, Vittsjö |
Måns Svensson Bussut (1695 - 1758) |
Hafvraliunga, Vittsjö |
Karina Andersdotter (1698 - ) |
Hallaryd (men var skriven i Kristianstad) |
Nils Berg (1745? - 1810) |
Hallaryd, Kronoberg |
Elin Larsdotter (1799 - (troligtvis före 1840)) |
Nils (Smitt) Larsson (1804 - (troligtvis före 1840)) |
Nils Johnsson (1822 - 1852) |
Olof (Smitt) Larsson (1802 - (troligtvis före 1840)) |
Hammarlunda, Malmöhus län |
Johanna (ibland Johanna Sofia (ibland f Hallberg) Petersdotter (1812 - 1888) |
Harlösa, Malmöhus län |
Ludvig Åkesson (1835 - 1900) |
Helsingborg |
Frans Evald Holmberg (1891 - 1925) |
Helsingfors, Finland |
Anders Bussut (Svensson) (1729? - 1790?) |
Hemmeströ, Norra Åkarp, Kristianstads län |
Elna Tomasdotter (1691 - 1762) |
Hessleholms Väderkvarn, Stoby |
Carl Ludvig Månsson (1888 - 1894) |
Hjärås, Malmöhus län |
O Månsdotter (1773 - ) |
Holmby |
Hans Olsson (1771 - ) |
Horsiö, Vittsjö |
Annica Lorenzdotter (1696 - ) |
Hågnarp, Norra Åkarp |
Måns Svensson Bussut (1695 - 1758) |
Hässleholm, Kristianstads län |
Alma Månsdotter (1875 - 1933) |
Måns Svensson (1844 - 1932) |
Hässleholm |
August Nilsson (1869 - 1940) |
Jöns Andersson (1856 - 1941) |
Hässleholms ringlinje |
Emil Månsson (1886 - 1902) |
Högseröd, Malmöhus län |
Anders Nilsson (1830 - 1912) |
Anna Cathrina (ibland Catharina) Pettersdotter (1810 - 1891) |
Elna Andersdotter (1797 - 1866) |
Elna Andersdotter (1827 - 1899) |
Hans Andersson (1832 - 1902) |
Jöns Nilsson (1838 - 1881) |
Nils Jönsson (1797 - 1866) |
Ola Nilsson (1837 - 1839) |
Truls Nelson (Nilsson) (1832 - 1908) |
Hörja by |
Bengta Nilsdotter (1795 - ) |
Elna Nilsdotter (1798 - ) |
Måns Bussut Nilsson (1804 - ) |
Nilla Nilsdotter (1801 - ) |
Peter Bussut Nilsson (1807 - ) |
Jeppstorp, Skarhult |
Hans Olsson (1844 - 1852) |
Jonstorps Brostorpshus, Gudmuntorp |
Ola Hansson (1812 - 1888) |
Karstorp, Östra Broby, Kristianstads län |
Bengta Olufsdotter (1747 - ) |
Lasse Andersson (1722 - 1744?) |
Nils Persson (1750 - 1832) |
Oluf Månsson (- 1747?) |
Swenborg Lassesdotter (1743 - <1782) |
Karstorp, Östra Broby |
Lasse Andersson (1722 - 1744?) |
Lisebeth Larsdotter (1745 - ) |
Per Olsson (eller Olofsson) (1721? - 1798) |
Per Persson (1754 - ) |
Sissa Persdotter (1718? - 1793) |
Kornberga Norregård, Hallaryd, Kronoberg |
Lars (Olsson) Smitt (1766 - 1838) |
Kristianstad |
Bengta Nilsdotter (Berg) (1772 - 1815) |
Kärråkra, Vankiva, Kristianstads län |
Johannes Olsson (1819 - 1879) |
Köinge, Hörby, Malmöhus län |
Anna Christina f (Åkesson) Ludvigsson (1874 - 1902) |
Ester Olivia Olsson (1901 - 1902) |
Landskrona, Malmöhus län |
Frans Evald Holmberg (1891 - 1925) |
Hilda f Persson Andersson (1876 - 1916) |
Lilla Fasatorp Hemmeströ, Norra Åkarps församling |
Anders Bussut (Svensson) (1729? - 1790?) |
Måns Swensson Bussut (1733? - 1783) |
Sven Swensson Bussut (1724 - 1782) |
Lilla Mölleröd, Norra Åkarp |
Pernilla Svensdotter (1765 - 1844) |
Lilla Wålaröd, Skarhult, Malmöhus län |
Elna Jönsdotter (1838 - 1879) |
Lund |
Kerstin Kristoffersdotter |
Lyby, Malmöhus län |
Johanna Hansdotter (1866 - 1875) |
Maria Hansdotter (1871 - 1875) |
Läreda, Stoby, Hässleholm |
August Månsson (1876 - 1944) |
Maria f (Månsdotter) Månsson Borgqvist (1877 - 1929) |
Per Johan Andersson Borgqvist (1877 - 1940) |
Läreda, Stoby |
Sigrid Lindahl (1867 - 1941) |
Lönshult, Hammarlunda, Malmöhus län |
Samuel Olsson Sandqvist (1839 - 1891) |
Lövestad, Malmöhus län |
Nils Jakobsson (1870 - 1935) |
Mala, Vankiva, Kristianstads län |
Moderus (?) Nilsson (1844 - 1868) |
Nilla Christoffersdotter (1812 - 1873) |
Mala, Vankiva |
Karna Pehrsdotter Kron (1823 - 1913) |
Kristen Kron (1820 - 1900) |
Mornarp hus, Norra Åkarp |
Swen Månsson Bussut (1756 - ) |
Munkarp 7, Gudmundtorp, Malmöhus län |
Anna Svensdotter (1851 - 1923) |
Pehr el Per Olsson (1841 - 1894) |
Per Jönsson (1867 - 1943) |
Munkarp 7, Gudmundtorp |
Johan Andreas Hansson (1869 - 1927) |
Ola Olsson (1850 - 1926) |
Munkarp nr 2, Gudmuntorp |
Kersti Svensdotter (1837 - 1905) |
Mölleröd, Norra Åkarp |
Pernilla Svensdotter (1765 - 1844) |
Sara Svensdotter (1761 - 1829) |
Sven Svensson (1758 - 1758) |
Swen Andersson Bussut (1761 - ) |
N Fredskog, Farstorp |
Bengta Larsdotter (Smitt) (1797 - 1861) |
Bengta Pehrsdotter (1832 - 1916) |
Christopher Sjöberg (1781 - 1865) |
Elof Nilsson Lindahl (1858 - 1942) |
Else Jönsdotter (1863 - 1938) |
Nils Sjöberg (Christofferson) Lindahl (1828 - 1917) |
N Åkarp (men var bosatt i N Fredskog) |
Elna Nilsdotter (1730? - 1789) |
N Åkarp, Bjärnum, Kristianstads län |
Elna Svensdotter (1768 - 1844) |
Norra Fredskog, Farstorp |
Ola Christoffersson Blomquist (1834 - 1876) |
Norra Åkarp, Kristianstads län |
Alma Månsdotter (1875 - 1933) |
Anders Jönsson Bussut (1691 - ) |
Malena f Nilsdotter Svensson (1839 - 1931) |
North St Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota |
Truls Nelson (Nilsson) (1832 - 1908) |
Nosaby, Kristianstads län |
Carl Rundberg Brandt (1840 - 1903) |
Nr 111 Östra Hässleholm, Stoby |
Carl Ludvig Månsson (1888 - 1894) |
Nr 8 Östra Hässleholm, Stoby |
Anton Månsson (1886 - 1886) |
Emil Månsson (1886 - 1902) |
Nr 81 Östra Hässleholm, Stoby |
Annette Månsdotter (1884 - 1884) |
Nils Månsson (1882 - 1882) |
Oderup, Östraby, Malmöhus län |
Kjersti el Kerstin Andersdotter (1853 - 1884) |
Onslunda |
Hans Andersson (1832 - 1902) |
Orås, Östraby, Malmöhus län |
Anders Andersson (1856 - 1914) |
Anders Nilsson (1820 - <1859) |
Bolla Andersdotter (1816 - 1892) |
Elna f Andersdotter Andrén (1847 - 1933) |
Else Andersdotter (1849 - 1876) |
Else Lassesdotter (1860 - 1914) |
Kjersti el Kerstin Andersdotter (1853 - 1884) |
Pilshult, Gammalstorp, Farstorp |
Bengta Nilsdotter (1784 - 1784) |
Kierstina el Kjerstin Nilsdotter (1784 - ) |
Ola Nilsson (1781 - <1845) |
Polen |
Jöns Andersson Bussut (1665? - 1703) |
Sven Bussuth (Andersson) (1660? - 1703) |
Ringlinien Hässleholm |
Nilla Johannisdotter (1852 - 1919) |
Riseberga, Kristianstad län |
Ernst Neliander Nilsson (1884 - >1920) |
Rullebacken, Farstorp |
Ola Månsson (1740 - 1807) |
Ryttartorpet, Tviggasjö, Farstorp |
Christopher Sjöberg (1781 - 1865) |
Elna Nilsdotter Sjöberg (1771 - 1850) |
Erich (Erik) Sjöberg (1768 - ) |
Johan Sjöberg (ev Hård) (1776 - ) |
Räfstorp, Finja, Kristianstads län |
Johannes Olsson (1819 - 1879) |
Röinge, Stoby, Hässleholm |
Christina Johannisdotter (1851 - 1873) |
EMELIA (Emilie, Emelie el. Emilia) f Lindahl, Nilsson (1871 - 1941) |
Sone Rosengren |
Röshult, Hörja, Kristianstads län |
Maria Nilsdotter (1836 - 1874) |
Röshult, Hörja |
Bengta Mårtensdotter Stockenström (1729 - 1793) |
Elna Andersdotter (1805 - ) |
Måns Andersson Bussut (1799 - ) |
Röshults Husartorp, Hörja |
Nils Andersson Bussut (1807 - <1813) |
Röshults Ryttarehus, Hörja |
Bengta Andersdotter (1797 - ) |
Eskel Andersson Bussut (1801 - ) |
Röshults Torp, Hörja |
Nils Andersson Bussut (1813 - ) |
Röstånga |
Pernilla Månsdotter (1666? - 1738) |
S.t Pauli, Malmö |
Hilma Viktoria Andrén (1888 - 1889) |
S:t Petri församling |
Hanna Linnea f Nilsson Andersson (1911 - 1943) |
S:t Petri, Malmö |
Hilma Viktoria Andrén (1888 - 1889) |
Sjöbergs lycka, Tviggasjö, Farstorp |
Nils Sjöberg (>1743 - 1818) |
Skanör, Malmöhus |
Bengta Catrina Olsdotter (1760 - ) |
Helena Olsdotter (1763 - ) |
Lars (Olsson) Smitt (1766 - 1838) |
Nils Olsson (1758 - 1764) |
Ola Nilsson Smitt |
Skarhult, Malmöhus län |
Anna Cathrina (ibland Catharina) Pettersdotter (1810 - 1891) |
Anna Svensdotter (1851 - 1923) |
Elna Jönsdotter (1838 - 1879) |
Jöns Larsson (1807 - ) |
Skarhult? Ö Strö |
Hanna (1776 - ) |
Skartofta, Malmöhus län |
Hanna Bengtsdotter (1825 - 1896) |
Skeeröd, Farstorp, Kristianstads län |
August Månsson (1876 - 1944) |
Bengta Pehrsdotter (1832 - 1916) |
Elna Svensdotter (1768 - 1844) |
EMELIA (Emilie, Emelie el. Emilia) f Lindahl, Nilsson (1871 - 1941) |
Nils Sjöberg (1803 - 1885) |
Skeeröd, Farstorp |
Ellna Pehrsdotter (1826 - 1841) |
Elof Nilsson Lindahl (1858 - 1942) |
Nils Persson Rosqvist (1841 - 1894) |
Sara Svensdotter (1761 - 1829) |
Sigrid Lindahl (1867 - 1941) |
Skeeröd |
August Nilsson Lindahl (1864 - 1865) |
Christina Johannisdotter (1851 - 1873) |
Gunne Torstensson Åkerström (1774 - 1840) |
Nilla Johannisdotter (1852 - 1919) |
Per Nilsson (1792 - 1849) |
Pernilla (1836 - 1836) |
Sara Persdotter (1799 - 1883) |
Skåne |
Sven Bussuth (Andersson) (1660? - 1703) |
Skåparyds soldattorp, Hallaryd, Kronoberg |
Botilla Larsdotter (1794 - (Troligtvis före 1840)) |
Skåparyds soldattorp, Norregård, Hallaryd, Kronoberg |
Bengta Larsdotter (Smitt) (1797 - 1861) |
Slättaröd, Norra Åkarp |
Måns Tomasson (1721 - 1721?) |
Sitza (eller Sissa) Nielsdotter (eller Nilsdotter) (1656? - 1719?) |
Tomas Olsson (1656? - 1721?) |
Sparrarp, Farstorp |
Hanna Pehrsdotter (1700 - ) |
Stenbrohult |
Karl Emil Svensson (1903 - 1942) |
Stoby, Hässleholm, Skåne |
Hanna Linnea f Nilsson Andersson (1911 - 1943) |
Stoby, Kristianstads län |
Jöns Andersson (1856 - 1941) |
Stoby, Malmöhus län |
Måns Hansson (1808 - 1883) |
Särsvik, Västerstad, Malmöhus län |
Ola Andersson (1865 - 1945) |
Söndraby, Oppmanna, Kristianstads län |
Elna Andersdotter (1819 - 1871) |
Sven Olsson (1812 - 1883) |
Tegelbruket Skarhult, Malmöhus län |
Samuel Olsson Sandqvist (1839 - 1891) |
Tegelbruket Skarhult, Skarhult socken |
Pehr el Per Olsson (1841 - 1894) |
Tegelbruket Skarhult |
Hanna Olsdotter (1838 - 1838) |
Tockahuset, Killered, Östraby |
Emanuel Pettersson (1819 - ) |
Tockarp, Stoby |
Måns Svensson (1844 - 1932) |
Tofta, Farstorp, Kristianstads län |
Fredric Johansson (1813 - 1871) |
Torrarp, Norra Åkarp |
Bengta Mårtensdotter Stockenström (1729 - 1793) |
Elna Andersdotter (1766 - ) |
Torsåker, Gävleborgs län |
David Harry Sjöström (1907 - >1939) |
Torup, Västra Torup |
Mattis Svensson Bussut (1691? - 1749?) |
Tusjöholm, Perstorp, Kristianstad län |
Nils Rosqvist (1876 - 1877) |
Selma Rosqvist (1879 - 1899) |
Tusjöholm, Perstorp, Kristianstads län |
Helena Nilsdotter (1841 - >1894) |
Tviggasjö ryttarhus, Farstorp, Kristianstads län |
Christian Rundberg (Lundquist Gustafsson) (1806 - ) |
Erik Åkesson (1798 - 1872) |
Gustaf Lundquist Gustafsson (1809 - ) |
Tviggasjö, Farstorp, Kristianstads län |
Erik Åkesson (1798 - 1872) |
Nilla (1806 - 1806) |
Nils Johansson (1802 - 1880) |
Swen Bussut (Swensson) ((mellan 1688-1689) - 1755) |
Truls (1807 - 1807) |
Tviggasjö, Farstorp |
Elna Nilsdotter Sjöberg (1771 - 1850) |
Nilla Christoffersdotter (1812 - 1873) |
Nils Sjöberg (Christofferson) Lindahl (1828 - 1917) |
Tviggasjö, Hästveda |
Gertru Stina (Hiertru Christina) Johansdotter (1744 - 1829) |
Tviggasjö |
Mattis Svensson Bussut (1691? - 1749?) |
Söne (1710 - ) |
Umeå stadsförsamling, Västerbottens län |
Hilda Eugenia f Ros Nilsson (1896 - 1923) |
V Sallerup, Malmöhus |
Svante Reinhold Svärd (1896 - 1899) |
Sven Wilhelm Johansson Svärd (1865 - 1899) |
Vankiva, Kristianstads län |
Maria Nilsdotter (1836 - 1874) |
Moderus (?) Nilsson (1844 - 1868) |
Nils Månsson (1812 - ) |
Vankiva |
Kristen Kron (1820 - 1900) |
Varpatorpet, Norra Åkarp |
Swen Bussut (Swensson) ((mellan 1688-1689) - 1755) |
Visseltofta |
Per Johan Andersson Borgqvist (1877 - 1940) |
Vittsjö, Kristianstads län |
Nils Olsson (1819 - ) |
Sissa Olasdotter (1789 - 1845) |
Vomb, Malmöhus län |
Emilia Benedikta( f Andersdotter?) Persson (1872 - 1940) |
Västerstad, Malmöhus län |
Anders Nilsson (1830 - 1912) |
Anders Torkelsson (1757 - 1819) |
Anna Christina f (Åkesson) Ludvigsson (1874 - 1902) |
Bolla Andersdotter (1816 - 1892) |
Elin Andersdotter (1876 - 1946) |
Elna Andersdotter (1797 - 1866) |
Elna Ludvigsdotter (1876 - 1879) |
Else Andersdotter (1849 - 1876) |
Emilia Benedikta( f Andersdotter?) Persson (1872 - 1940) |
Hanna Andersdotter (1800 - 1881) |
Hanna Nilsson (1852 - 1889) |
Hans Andersson (1794 - 1797) |
Ingar Åkesdotter (1778 - ) |
Johanna Ludvigsdotter (1876 - 1879) |
Kerstina (Cherstina i föd.bok) Andersdotter (1809 - ) |
Kerstina el Kjersti el Cherstina Hansdotter (1767? - 1808) |
Ludvig Åkesson (1835 - 1900) |
Maria Dorotea Olsson (1908 - 1909) |
Maria Nilsdotter (1834 - 1902) |
Nils Andersson (1803 - ) |
Ola Andersson (1811 - ) |
Ola Andersson (1865 - 1945) |
Åke Andersson (1814 - <1818) |
Västra Torup, Kristianstads län |
Fredric Johansson (1813 - 1871) |
Västra Torup |
Nils Rosqvist (1876 - 1877) |
Växjö |
Augusta Emilia f Nilsson Frej (1903 - 1936) |
Wedema ryttarhus, Hörja, Kristianstads län |
Anders Månsson Bussut (1763 - ) |
Måns Swensson Bussut (1733? - 1783) |
Nils Månsson Bussut (1767 - ) |
Wernberga, Östra Strö |
Hanna Olsdotter (1847 - 1910) |
Westerstad, Malmhöhus |
Elna Andersdotter (1827 - 1899) |
Westerstad, Malmöhus |
Anders Bengtsson (1799 - 1847) |
Nils Andersson (1834 - 1908) |
Westerstad |
Anders Bengtsson (1799 - 1847) |
Berta Olsdotter (1729? - 1804) |
Elna Torkelsdotter (1763 - ) |
Else Andersdotter (1837 - 1881) |
Jöns Torkelsson (1773 - ) |
Mårten Torkelsson (1766 - ) |
Torkel Olsson (1719? - 1798) |
Winnarp, Perstorp |
Nils Persson Rosqvist (1841 - 1894) |
Wästerstad |
Bengt Andersson (1764? - ) |
Elsa Åkasdotter (1768 - ) |
Hanna (1747 - ) |
Hans Bengtsson (1794 - ) |
Jöns Bengtsson (1795 - ) |
Ystad, Malmöhus län |
Anette Pehrsdotter (1888 - 1932) |
Åkarp, Norra Åkarp |
Truen Andersdotter (1763 - ) |
Ålstorp, Västra Karaby, Malmöhus län |
Petter Bengtsson Hallberg (1783 - ) |
Älmhult |
Kersti eller Kerstin f (Nilsdotter) Nilsson Svärd sen Johnsson (1867 - 1941) |
Ängelholm Garnisonsförsamling |
Ola Christoffersson Blomquist (1834 - 1876) |
Önnestad, Skåne |
Anna (eller Annika) (1629? - 1697) |
Önnestad, Västra Göinge |
Jöns Andersson Bussut (1665? - 1703) |
Lorenz Andersson Bussut (1670? - ) |
Önnestads fattigstuga |
Anders Olsson (ev Olofsson) Bussut (1626? - 1708) |
Österslöv, Kristianstads län |
Elna Andersdotter (1819 - 1871) |
Matilda Augusta b Andersson Lindahl (1859 - 1891) |
Sven Olsson (1812 - 1883) |
Östra Kärrstorp, Malmöhus län |
Hanna Bengtsdotter (1825 - 1896) |
Kerstina el Kjersti el Cherstina Hansdotter (1767? - 1808) |
Maria Nilsdotter (1834 - 1902) |
Östra Sallerup, Malmöhus län |
(Johanna el) Christina Samuelsdotter Werner ((osäkert födelseår1790-04-23) - ) |
Östra Strö, Malmöhus län |
Anders Andersson (1856 - 1914) |
Hanna Nilsson (1852 - 1889) |
Hulda Albertina Andersdotter (1886 - 1887) |
Per Jönsson (1867 - 1943) |
Östraby nr 2, Östraby socken |
Anna Maria "Maja" Jonasdotter (1750 - 1825) |
Östraby, Malmöhus län |
Else Lassesdotter (1860 - 1914) |
Östraby, Östraby socken |
Samuel Werner (1772 - 1837) |